Google

Sunday, January 01, 2006

New Years!



sumone how im hoping this worx if it dont oh well i guess lol

i been up all nite talkin to danielle

HAPPY NEW YEARS PEOPLES!!!!

1 Fuck Yous:

Blogger Sydney said...

wow hey baby... havent been on this thing in 4ever only time iget on this is when im at skool .. lol i hope u get ur comp soon... when we got off the phone last night i wanna 2 cry... idk but i wanna and i did a lil that made me fall asleep.. but idk y i cryed .. i guess i really miss you alot.. baby i love you and i read ur Lj and baby im not pushing you away...
And Shandi she need 2 stfu b.c she not tuching u and im not fucking playing with that Ur mine! =P
Well baby idk wat 2 say .. i just cant wait 2 get home and call you its been in my head all day (*! gotta go home and call my baby*!) i love you...

Thu Jan 12, 08:24:00 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home

Check Out Blinkyou.com to make your own personal notes + much more!